18.02.2016 Innitvíþrautarserían 2015-2016 3. keppni
Keppnishaldari: Ægir3
Lýsing: 500 m sund í Laugardalslaug og 5 km hlaup á bretti í World Class


Einstaklingar

RöðGenderAldursflokkurNafnRásnrFélagHeildartími

[+]

1KarlarM 16-29

Sigurður Örn Ragnarsson

13Ægir100:22:56

[+]

2KarlarM 16-29

Benoit EMO

2Ægir100:23:54

[+]

3KarlarM 40-49

Geir Ómarsson

38Ægir100:25:34

[+]

4KarlarM 40-49

Viðar Bragi Þorsteinsson

36Þríkó00:26:09

[+]

5KarlarM 16-29

Bjarki Freyr Rúnarsson

1700:26:55

[+]

6KarlarM 40-49

Steinn Jóhannsson

143SH-200:27:00

[+]

7KonurF 16-29

Guðlaug Edda Hannesdóttir

19Ægir100:27:23

[+]

8KarlarM 16-29

Atli Steinn Sveinbjörnsson

4700:28:09

[+]

9KarlarM 40-49

Sigurður Sveinn Nikulásson

3300:28:31

[+]

10KarlarM 40-49

Smári Rúnar Þorvaldsson

3400:29:25

[+]

11KarlarM 40-49

Gylfi Guðnason

3500:29:34

[+]

12KonurF 40-49

Þórunn Margrét Gunnarsdóttir

30Ægir3 - 100:29:39

[+]

13KarlarM 50-99

Stephen Patrick Bustos

15Ægir3 - 300:29:49

[+]

14KarlarM 50-99

Trausti Valdimarsson

6200:30:42

[+]

15KonurF 16-29

Amanda Marie Ágústsdóttir

21Ægir3 - 100:30:55

[+]

16KarlarM 40-49

Alexander Arnarson

46Þríkó00:30:59

[+]

17KarlarM 30-39

Guðjón Karl Traustason

6Ægir3 - 200:31:09

[+]

18KonurF 40-49

Birna Íris Jónsdóttir

2500:31:16

[+]

19KarlarM 40-49

Einar Eiríkur Hjálmarsson

33SH-100:31:24

[+]

20KonurF 16-29

Birna Varðardóttir

1800:32:01

[+]

21KarlarM 40-49

Ari Hermann Oddsson

1Ægir3 - 300:32:18

[+]

22KarlarM 30-39

Helgi Þór Þorsteinsson

6100:32:24

[+]

23KarlarM 16-29

Gunnar Egill Benónýsson

1600:33:00

[+]

24KarlarM 30-39

Magnús Jens Hjaltested

45Þríkó00:34:10

[+]

25KonurF 50-99

Þórdís Jóna Hrafnkelsdóttir

223SH-000:34:25

[+]

26KonurF 30-39

Katrín Lilja Sigurðardóttir

2900:35:36

[+]

27KarlarM 50-99

Svavar Svavarsson

44Ægir3 - 300:35:55

[+]

28KarlarM 50-99

Finnbogi Þórarinsson

4Ægir3 - 200:36:14

[+]

29KarlarM 50-99

Björn Ragnarsson

3200:36:59

[+]

30KonurF 16-29

Friðrika Jóhann Hansen

20Team Ármann00:37:15

[+]

31KonurF 50-99

Guðrún Reynisdóttir

2800:37:27

[+]

32KarlarM 30-39

Bragi Hreinn Þorsteinsson

31Team Cintamani00:37:40

[+]

33KarlarM 40-49

Leifur Halldórsson

11Ægir3 - 200:38:02

[+]

34KarlarM 50-99

Ragnar Sverrisson

43Team Cintamani00:39:30

[+]

35KarlarM 40-49

Ólafur Gunnarsson

3700:39:46

[+]

36KarlarM 40-49

Finnur Sveinsson

500:40:07

[+]

37KonurF 30-39

Harpa Hrund Berndsen

27Ægir3 - 400:46:42

[+]

38KonurF 40-49

Sigrún Þ. Geirsdóttir

3900:48:56

Liðakeppni

RöðGenderAldursflokkurNafnRásnrFélagHeildartími

[+]

1KarlarM 0-99

Ívar Trausti Jósafatsson

41Komaso00:25:17

[+]

2KarlarM 0-99

Gunnar Ólafsson

48Liðið hans Sigga Nikk00:26:31

[+]

3KonurM 0-99

Karitas María Lárusdóttir

42World Class00:29:25

[+]

4KonurM 0-99

Hanna

40Brussurnar00:38:15